Grupa A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Kusy Szczecin | XXX | 30 - 22 | 23 - 19 | 39 - 24 | 6 | 92 - 65 | I |
2 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 22 - 30 | XXX | 30 - 30 | 45 - 22 | 3 | 97 - 82 | III |
3 | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 19 - 23 | 30 - 30 | XXX | 42 - 10 | 3 | 91 - 63 | II |
4 | UKS Borek | 24 - 39 | 22 - 45 | 10 - 42 | XXX | 0 | 56 - 126 | IV |
Grupa B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom. | XXX | 23 - 30 | 21 - 26 | 37 - 29 | 2 | 81 - 85 | III |
2 | TPR Lublin | 30 - 23 | XXX | 25 - 25 | 29 - 11 | 5 | 84 - 59 | I |
3 | UKS 31 Rokitnica Zabrze | 26 - 21 | 25 - 25 | XXX | 34 - 20 | 5 | 85 - 66 | II |
4 | UKS Olszynka Dzikowiec | 29 - 37 | 11 - 29 | 20 - 34 | XXX | 0 | 60 - 100 | IV |
Grupa C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | XXX | 36 - 42 | 24 - 37 | 41 - 17 | 2 | 101 - 96 | III |
2 | KPR Kobierzyce | 42 - 36 | XXX | 35 - 35 | 48 - 18 | 5 | 125 - 89 | II |
3 | Tomex KS Kraków | 37 - 24 | 35 - 35 | XXX | 43 - 19 | 5 | 115 - 78 | I |
4 | UMKS Suchedniów | 17 - 41 | 18 - 48 | 19 - 43 | XXX | 0 | 54 - 132 | IV |
Grupa D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | XXX | 28 - 41 | 23 - 40 | 25 - 30 | 0 | 76 - 111 | IV |
2 | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 41 - 28 | XXX | 39 - 27 | 26 - 26 | 5 | 106 - 81 | I |
3 | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | 40 - 23 | 27 - 39 | XXX | 29 - 19 | 4 | 96 - 81 | II |
4 | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 30 - 25 | 26 - 26 | 19 - 29 | XXX | 3 | 75 - 80 | III |
Grupa E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Olimp Grodków | XXX | 31 - 17 | 17 - 27 | 0 | 53 - 90 | IV | |
2 | Dąbrówka Gniezno | XXX | 28 - 20 | 30 - 30 | 5 | 90 - 69 | I | |
3 | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalin | 17 - 31 | 20 - 28 | XXX | 26 - 18 | 4 | 77 - 63 | II |
4 | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 27 - 17 | 30 - 30 | 18 - 26 | XXX | 3 | 75 - 73 | III |
Grupa F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | XXX | 28 - 32 | 38 - 27 | 42 - 12 | 4 | 108 - 71 | II |
2 | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 32 - 28 | XXX | 50 - 28 | 66 - 15 | 6 | 148 - 71 | I |
3 | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 27 - 38 | 28 - 50 | XXX | 41 - 23 | 2 | 96 - 111 | III |
4 | UKS Dwójka Lublin | 12 - 42 | 15 - 66 | 23 - 41 | XXX | 0 | 50 - 149 | IV |
Grupa G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Beskid Nowy Sącz | XXX | 20 - 38 | 30 - 16 | 22 - 23 | 2 | 72 - 77 | III |
2 | KSS Kielce | 38 - 20 | XXX | 39 - 17 | 23 - 17 | 6 | 100 - 54 | I |
3 | MKS Sokół Żary | 16 - 30 | 17 - 39 | XXX | 13 - 35 | 0 | 46 - 104 | IV |
4 | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 23 - 22 | 17 - 23 | 35 - 13 | XXX | 4 | 75 - 58 | II |
Grupa H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTS Giżycko | XXX | 20 - 26 | 29 - 20 | 17 - 27 | 2 | 66 - 73 | III |
2 | ChKS Łódź | 26 - 20 | XXX | 30 - 17 | 27 - 27 | 5 | 83 - 64 | II |
3 | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 20 - 29 | 17 - 30 | XXX | 19 - 36 | 0 | 56 - 95 | IV |
4 | MTS Kwidzyn | 27 - 17 | 27 - 27 | 36 - 19 | XXX | 5 | 90 - 63 | I |