Grupa A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSSPR Końskie | XXX | 34 - 29 | 42 - 22 | 30 - 15 | 6 | 106 - 66 | I |
2 | ASPR Zawadzkie | 29 - 34 | XXX | 33 - 29 | 30 - 30 | 3 | 92 - 93 | II |
3 | UKS Bursa - Puławy | 22 - 42 | 29 - 33 | XXX | 26 - 25 | 2 | 77 - 100 | III |
4 | SPR Polonica Kielce | 15 - 30 | 30 - 30 | 25 - 26 | XXX | 1 | 70 - 86 | IV |
Grupa B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Victoria Tomaszów Maz. | XXX | 45 - 43 | 28 - 22 | 33 - 25 | 6 | 106 - 90 | I |
2 | MKS Truso Elbląg | 43 - 45 | XXX | 30 - 32 | 20 - 32 | 0 | 93 - 109 | IV |
3 | MTS Kwidzyn | 22 - 28 | 32 - 30 | XXX | 30 - 21 | 4 | 84 - 79 | II |
4 | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 25 - 33 | 32 - 20 | 21 - 30 | XXX | 2 | 78 - 83 | III |
Grupa C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | XXX | 28 - 28 | 31 - 19 | 42 - 23 | 5 | 101 - 70 | I |
2 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 28 - 28 | XXX | 28 - 31 | 43 - 20 | 3 | 99 - 79 | III |
3 | KS PR Gwardia Koszalin | 19 - 31 | 31 - 28 | XXX | 31 - 26 | 4 | 81 - 85 | II |
4 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 23 - 42 | 20 - 43 | 26 - 31 | XXX | 0 | 69 - 116 | IV |
Grupa D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | XXX | 33 - 33 | 35 - 28 | 30 - 27 | 5 | 98 - 88 | II |
2 | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 33 - 33 | XXX | 28 - 27 | 36 - 26 | 5 | 97 - 86 | I |
3 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 28 - 35 | 27 - 28 | XXX | 25 - 24 | 2 | 80 - 87 | III |
4 | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 27 - 30 | 26 - 36 | 24 - 25 | XXX | 0 | 77 - 91 | IV |
Grupa E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlen Wisła Płock SA | XXX | 30 - 19 | 36 - 21 | 49 - 11 | 6 | 115 - 51 | I |
2 | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 19 - 30 | XXX | 27 - 37 | 31 - 24 | 2 | 77 - 91 | III |
3 | SPR Stal Mielec | 21 - 36 | 37 - 27 | XXX | 40 - 32 | 4 | 98 - 95 | II |
4 | M-GTS Siódemka Ozimek | 11 - 49 | 24 - 31 | 32 - 40 | XXX | 0 | 67 - 120 | IV |
Grupa F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia | XXX | 30 - 39 | 38 - 30 | 34 - 20 | 4 | 102 - 89 | II |
2 | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 39 - 30 | XXX | 32 - 35 | 38 - 28 | 4 | 109 - 93 | I |
3 | UKS Anilana Łódź | 30 - 38 | 35 - 32 | XXX | 21 - 21 | 3 | 86 - 91 | III |
4 | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 20 - 34 | 28 - 38 | 21 - 21 | XXX | 1 | 69 - 93 | IV |
Grupa G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azoty Puławy | XXX | 40 - 33 | 29 - 32 | 24 - 30 | 2 | 93 - 95 | III |
2 | MKS Grudziądz | 33 - 40 | XXX | 24 - 36 | 22 - 39 | 0 | 79 - 115 | IV |
3 | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 32 - 29 | 36 - 24 | XXX | 33 - 27 | 6 | 101 - 80 | I |
4 | UKS Siódemka Chełmek | 30 - 24 | 39 - 22 | 27 - 33 | XXX | 4 | 96 - 79 | II |
Grupa H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | XXX | 23 - 32 | 29 - 25 | 31 - 34 | 2 | 83 - 91 | IV |
2 | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | 32 - 23 | XXX | 31 - 33 | 34 - 25 | 4 | 97 - 81 | II |
3 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 25 - 29 | 33 - 31 | XXX | 35 - 26 | 4 | 93 - 86 | I |
4 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 34 - 31 | 25 - 34 | 26 - 35 | XXX | 2 | 85 - 100 | III |