Grupa A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Siódemka Chełmek | XXX | 40 - 30 | 48 - 26 | 43 - 31 | 6 | 131 - 87 | I |
2 | UKS Bursa Puławy | 30 - 40 | XXX | 37 - 29 | 27 - 43 | 2 | 94 - 112 | III |
3 | KS Gwardia Opole | 26 - 48 | 29 - 37 | XXX | 30 - 35 | 0 | 85 - 120 | IV |
4 | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 31 - 43 | 43 - 27 | 35 - 30 | XXX | 4 | 109 - 100 | II |
Grupa B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Kusy Szczecin | XXX | 32 - 32 | 32 - 37 | 32 - 35 | 1 | 96 - 104 | IV |
2 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 32 - 32 | XXX | 37 - 31 | 22 - 34 | 3 | 91 - 97 | II |
3 | TS Zew Świebodzin | 37 - 32 | 31 - 37 | XXX | 23 - 32 | 2 | 91 - 101 | III |
4 | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 35 - 32 | 34 - 22 | 32 - 23 | XXX | 6 | 101 - 77 | I |
Grupa C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NMC Powen Zabrze | XXX | 26 - 37 | 33 - 31 | 35 - 32 | 4 | 94 - 100 | III |
2 | SPR Stal Mielec | 37 - 26 | XXX | 43 - 27 | 32 - 37 | 4 | 112 - 90 | I |
3 | MKS Iskra Bydgoszcz | 31 - 33 | 27 - 43 | XXX | 26 - 48 | 0 | 94 - 124 | IV |
4 | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 32 - 35 | 37 - 32 | 48 - 26 | XXX | 4 | 117 - 93 | II |
Grupa D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Truso Elbląg | XXX | 30 - 50 | 39 - 32 | 24 - 31 | 2 | 93 - 113 | III |
2 | SKF Wisła Płock | 50 - 30 | XXX | 47 - 34 | 40 - 22 | 6 | 137 - 86 | I |
3 | MUKS Chrzanovia Chrzanów | 32 - 39 | 34 - 47 | XXX | 35 - 36 | 0 | 101 - 122 | IV |
4 | MKS Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 31 - 24 | 22 - 40 | 36 - 35 | XXX | 4 | 89 - 99 | II |
Grupa E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASPR Zawadzkie | XXX | 20 - 29 | 27 - 28 | 40 - 23 | 2 | 87 - 90 | II |
2 | UKS Victoria Tomaszów | 29 - 20 | XXX | 33 - 20 | 30 - 18 | 6 | 92 - 58 | I |
3 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 28 - 27 | 20 - 33 | XXX | 19 - 22 | 2 | 67 - 82 | III |
4 | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 23 - 40 | 18 - 30 | 22 - 19 | XXX | 2 | 63 - 89 | IV |
Grupa F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSPR Gorzów Wlkp. | XXX | 28 - 33 | 29 - 23 | 36 - 34 | 4 | 93 - 90 | II |
2 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 33 - 28 | XXX | 45 - 20 | 40 - 24 | 6 | 118 - 72 | I |
3 | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 23 - 29 | 20 - 45 | XXX | 30 - 30 | 1 | 73 - 104 | IV |
4 | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 34 - 36 | 24 - 40 | 30 - 30 | XXX | 1 | 88 - 106 | III |
Grupa G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Osiedla Bacieczki Białystok | XXX | 32 - 48 | 20 - 32 | 39 - 29 | 2 | 83 - 109 | III |
2 | KSSPR Końskie | 48 - 32 | XXX | 41 - 27 | 49 - 27 | 6 | 138 - 86 | I |
3 | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 32 - 20 | 27 - 41 | XXX | 34 - 18 | 4 | 93 - 79 | II |
4 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 29 - 39 | 27 - 49 | 18 - 34 | XXX | 0 | 74 - 122 | IV |
Grupa H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Brodnica | XXX | 20 - 40 | 34 - 22 | 23 - 33 | 2 | 77 - 95 | III |
2 | MKS Sambor Tczew | 40 - 20 | XXX | 37 - 17 | 31 - 21 | 4 | 108 - 58 | I |
3 | KS PR Gwardia Koszalin | 22 - 34 | 17 - 37 | XXX | 23 - 30 | 0 | 62 - 101 | IV |
4 | MKS Kasztelan Sierpc | 33 - 23 | 21 - 31 | 30 - 23 | XXX | 4 | 84 - 77 | II |