Grupa A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | XXX | 22 - 9 | 27 - 19 | 14 - 11 | 6 | 63 - 39 | I |
2 | ChKS Łódź | 9 - 22 | XXX | 19 - 24 | 10 - 14 | 0 | 38 - 60 | IV |
3 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 19 - 27 | 24 - 19 | XXX | 20 - 16 | 4 | 63 - 62 | II |
4 | GUKS Bellator Ryjewo | 11 - 14 | 14 - 10 | 16 - 20 | XXX | 2 | 41 - 44 | III |
Grupa B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Słupia Słupsk | XXX | 24 - 18 | 21 - 9 | 22 - 11 | 6 | 67 - 38 | I |
2 | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 18 - 24 | XXX | 16 - 13 | 23 - 15 | 4 | 57 - 52 | II |
3 | UKS Olimpia Nowy Sącz | 9 - 21 | 13 - 16 | XXX | 19 - 14 | 2 | 41 - 51 | III |
4 | UKS PR Ruch II Chorzów | 11 - 22 | 15 - 23 | 14 - 19 | XXX | 0 | 40 - 64 | IV |
Grupa C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | XXX | 15 - 24 | 16 - 22 | 12 - 26 | 0 | 43 - 72 | IV |
2 | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 24 - 15 | XXX | 14 - 17 | 23 - 9 | 4 | 61 - 41 | II |
3 | MTS Kwidzyn | 22 - 16 | 17 - 14 | XXX | 26 - 12 | 6 | 65 - 42 | I |
4 | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 - 12 | 9 - 23 | 12 - 26 | XXX | 2 | 47 - 61 | III |
Grupa D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS MOS Opole | XXX | 7 - 22 | 4 - 21 | 13 - 19 | 0 | 24 - 62 | IV |
2 | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 22 - 7 | XXX | 7 - 18 | 22 - 7 | 4 | 51 - 32 | II |
3 | UKS PR Ruch I Chorzów | 21 - 4 | 18 - 7 | XXX | 19 - 13 | 6 | 58 - 24 | I |
4 | Sprata Oborniki | 19 - 13 | 7 - 22 | 13 - 19 | XXX | 2 | 39 - 54 | III |
Grupa E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKS Kusy Kraków | XXX | 29 - 14 | 9 - 13 | 15 - 17 | 2 | 53 - 44 | III |
2 | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 14 - 29 | XXX | 13 - 26 | 21 - 29 | 0 | 48 - 84 | IV |
3 | MOSM Tychy | 13 - 9 | 26 - 13 | XXX | 14 - 15 | 4 | 53 - 37 | II |
4 | MKS Zagłebie Lubin | 17 - 15 | 29 - 21 | 15 - 14 | XXX | 6 | 61 - 50 | I |
Grupa F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS MOS Gniezno | XXX | 17 - 18 | 7 - 20 | 18 - 13 | 2 | 42 - 51 | III |
2 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 18 - 17 | XXX | 18 - 23 | 25 - 14 | 4 | 61 - 54 | II |
3 | UKS Vambresia - Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 20 - 7 | 23 - 18 | XXX | 35 - 14 | 6 | 78 - 39 | I |
4 | UKS Olimpia Końskie | 13 - 18 | 14 - 25 | 14 - 35 | XXX | 0 | 41 - 78 | IV |
Grupa G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Padwa Zamość | XXX | 16 - 31 | 18 - 24 | 14 - 23 | 0 | 48 - 78 | IV |
2 | KSS Kielce | 31 - 16 | XXX | 28 - 15 | 24 - 14 | 6 | 83 - 45 | I |
3 | UKS Bukowia Buk | 24 - 18 | 15 - 28 | XXX | 14 - 11 | 4 | 53 - 57 | II |
4 | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 23 - 14 | 14 - 24 | 11 - 14 | XXX | 2 | 48 - 52 | III |
Grupa H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | XXX | 19 - 23 | 25 - 17 | 28 - 16 | 4 | 72 - 56 | II |
2 | MKS Truso Elbląg | 23 - 19 | XXX | 31 - 18 | 16 - 13 | 6 | 70 - 50 | I |
3 | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 17 - 25 | 18 - 31 | XXX | 20 - 26 | 0 | 55 - 82 | IV |
4 | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 16 - 28 | 13 - 16 | 26 - 20 | XXX | 2 | 55 - 64 | III |